Командно-лидерские турниры Тур по школе
Ru En
Расписание


Pre-K Timetable

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:00

SCHOOL OPEN

meeting students in Pre-K classroom Miss Aisyly/Miss Rezeda for early comers of Pre-K, KG 1, KG 2

8:00

BREAKFAST

SUPERVISING: Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda & Miss Aysilu

8:20

CIRCLE WITH THE CLASS

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

8:40

Motor skills development

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Motor skills development

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Motor skills development

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Motor skills development

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Motor skills development

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

9:00-10:00

Outdoor play

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Numeracy

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Outdoor play

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Library

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Outdoor play

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

10:00

ART

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

ABC

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Numeracy

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

ABC

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Reading

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

10:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Lida/Miss Rezeda & Miss Aysilu

10:30

RECESS

SUPERVISING: Miss Lida & Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda (working hours 11:00 am – 19.00 pm)

11:00

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

Active games

Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

Swimming

Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

Active games

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

11:50

LUNCH

SUPERVISING: Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

12:00

SLEEPING

SUPERVISING: Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

15:50

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

16:00

Imaginative STEAM Play(joined with outdoor activity)

Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

Imaginative STEAM Play(joined with outdoor activity)

Miss  Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Imaginative STEAM Play(joined with outdoor activity)

Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

Imaginative STEAM Play(joined with outdoor activity)

Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

Imaginative STEAM Play(joined with outdoor activity)

Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

16:50

DINNER

SUPERVISING: Miss Aysilu & Miss Rezeda

17:30

RECESS

SUPERVISING:  Miss Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

19:00

DISMISSAL

SUPERVISING:  Miss Aisyly/Miss Rezeda

Imaginative STEAM Play - STEAM approach to explore and create by developing curiosity and problem solving skills (Teachers play with children and offer one-on-one assistance, Teachers assist children in developing social skills)

          

 KG 1 Timetable

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:00

SCHOOL OPEN

meeting students in Pre-K classroom Miss Lida for early comers of Pre-K, KG 1, KG 2

7:30

CIRCLE WITH THE CLASS (EARLY COMERS)

collect students in KG 1 classroom

8:00

BREAKFAST

SUPERVISING: Miss Angelina/Miss Nelly/Miss Diana & Miss Suman

8:20

STEM Robo

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

STEM Bio

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

STEM Robo

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

STEM Bio

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

STEM Math&Sceince

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

9:00

STEM Robo

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

STEM Bio

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

STEM Robo

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

STEM Bio

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

STEM Math&Sceince

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

9:40

UOI

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

Russian language

Miss Ksenia & Miss Angelina

UOI

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

UOI

Miss Suman & Miss Angelina

Assembly at 10:30 (every two weeks)


10:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Suman & Miss Diana/ Miss Angelina/ Miss Nelly

10:30

RECESS

Miss Suman

SUPERVISING: Miss Diana & Miss Angelina & Miss Nelly

TEAM LEADERSHIP TOURNAMENT (twice a week Monday and Thursday)

Miss Victoria Kuskova

Miss Diana & Miss Angelina & Miss Nelly

11:40

Russian language

Miss Ksenia

Miss Diana& Miss Angelina & Miss Nelly

UOI

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Angelina & Miss Nelly

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Diana & Miss Angelina & Miss Nelly

Russian language

Miss Ksenia

Miss Diana & Miss Angelina & Miss Nelly

Physical Education

Mister Rasim

Miss Diana & Miss Angelina & Miss Nelly

12:20

LUNCH

SUPERVISING: Miss Diana & Miss Angelina & Miss Nelly

12:50

SLEEPING

SUPERVISING: M:iss Diana & Miss Angelina & Miss Nelly

15:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Diana & Miss Angelina & Miss Nelly

15:30

UOI

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

Math

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

Math

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

UOI

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

UOI

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

16:10

Literacy

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

Literacy

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

Literacy

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

Literacy

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

Literacy

Miss Suman

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

16:50

DINNER

SUPERVISING: Miss Diana Miss Nelly

17:30

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

Badminton/Football

Mister Niyaz

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

Badminton/Football

Mister Niyaz

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

Swimming/Dance club

Mister Rasim|Miss Anna

Miss Diana & Miss Nelly

19:00

DISMISSAL


UOI (Unit of Inquiry): Social studies, science, history, geography, integrated math, integrated literacy








        


KG 2 Timetable

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:00

SCHOOL OPEN

meeting students in prek classroom Miss Lida

7:30

CIRCLE WITH THE CLASS (EARLY COMERS)

collect students in classroom Miss Ramilya/ Miss Lera

8.00

BREAKFAST

SUPERVISING: Miss Ramilya/ Miss Lera

8:20

STEM Robo

Miss Shannon & Miss Lera

STEM Bio

Miss Shannon &  Miss Ramilya

STEM Robo

Miss Shannon & Miss Lera

STEM Bio

Miss Shannon & Miss Ramilya

STEM Math&Sceince

Miss Shannon & Miss Lera

9:00

STEM Robo

Miss Shannon & Miss Lera

STEM Bio

Miss Shannon &  Miss Ramilya

STEM Robo

Miss Shannon &  Miss Lera

STEM Bio

Miss Shannon & Miss Ramilya

STEM Math&Sceince

Miss Shannon & Miss Lera

9:40

Russian language

Miss Ksenia & Miss Lera

UOI

Miss Shannon &  Miss Ramilya

Robotics

Mister Ilshat

Miss Shannon &  Miss Lera

Chess

Mister Sergey Shabalin

Miss Ramilya

Assembly at 10:30 (every two weeks)


10:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Shannon & Miss Lera/MissRamilya

10:30

RECESS

Miss Shannon

SUPERVISING: Miss Lera & MissRamilya & Miss Aigul

TEAM LEADERSHIP TOURNAMENT(twice a week Monday and Thursday)

Miss Victoria Kuskova

Miss Lera & MissRamilya & Miss Aigul

11:40

Physical Education

Mister Rasim

Miss Lera & MissRamilya & Miss Aigul


Russian language

Miss Ksenia

Miss Lera & MissRamilya & Miss Aigul

Russian language

Miss Ksenia

Miss Lera & MissRamilya & Miss Aigul

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Lera & MissRamilya & Miss Aigul

UOI

Miss Shannon

Miss Lera & MissRamilya & Miss Aigul

12:20

LUNCH

SUPERVISING: Miss Lera & MissRamilya & Miss Aigul

12:50

SLEEPING

SUPERVISING: Miss Lera & MissRamilya & Miss Aigul

15:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Lera & MissRamilya & Miss Aigul

15:30

UOI

Miss Shannon

Miss Ramilya & Miss Aigul

Math

Miss Shannon

Miss Lera & Miss Aigul

Math

Miss Shannon

Miss Ramilya  & Miss Aigul

UOI

Miss Shannon

Miss Lera  & Miss Aigul

UOI

Miss Shannon

Miss Ramilya & Miss Aigul

16:10

Literacy

Miss Shannon

Miss Ramilya & Miss Aigul

Literacy

Miss Shannon

Miss Lera  & Miss Aigul

Literacy

Miss Shannon

Miss Ramilya & Miss Aigul

Literacy

Miss Shannon

Miss Lera & Miss Aigul

Literacy

Miss Shannon

Miss Ramilya & Miss Aigul

16:50

DINNER

SUPERVISING: Miss Ramilya/Miss Lera & Miss Aigul

17:30

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Ramilya

Badminton/Football

Mister Niyaz

Miss Lera

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Ramilya

Badminton/Football

Mister Niyaz

Miss Lera

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Ramilya

19:00

DISMISSAL

UOI (Unit of Inquiry): Social studies, science, history, geography, integrated math, integrated literacy







         Grade 1 Timetable

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:00

SCHOOL OPEN

meeting early comers on the second floor forum (kindergarten team teachers)

7:30

CIRCLE WITH THE CLASS (EARLY COMERS)

collect students in classroom Miss Leila & Mister Alex

8.00

BREAKFAST

SUPERVISING: Miss Leila & Mister Alex & Miss Zilya

8:20

Robotics and ICT

Robo Lab 211 room

Mister Ilnur Haliulin

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

SEZ Engineers: Electronics and Electricity

Grade 1 classroom

Mister Pavel (Kastamonu)

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

Robotics and ICT

Grade 1 classroom

Mister Alexey Shankin

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Grade 1 classroom

Miss Aigul Samigullina

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 1 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

9:00

SEZ Engineers: Electronics and Electricity

Grade 1 classroom

Mister Pavel (Kastamonu)

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Grade 1 classroom

Miss Aigul Samigullina

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 1 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

Soft Skills Development (Design Thinking d.school, Critical Thinking, Emotional Intelligence (Ruler)

Grade 2 classroom

Miss Victoria Kuskova

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

Chess

Grade 1 classroom

Mister Sergey Shabalin

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

9:40

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 1 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

Primary Math (+Physics, Mechanics)

Cambridge primary Mathematics

Grade 1 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

Chess tournament

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 1 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila

10:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Zilya & Miss Leila & Mister Alex

10:30

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

Math

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

Russian language

Miss Alisa

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

Assembly at 10:30 (every two weeks)


11:10

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

Physical Education

Mister Rasim

Miss Leila & Miss Lidaa

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

11:50

Russian language

Miss Alisa

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

Russian language

Miss Alisa

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

12:30

LUNCH

SUPERVISING: Miss Zilya & Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

13:00

RECESS

SUPERVISING: Miss Zilya & Miss Leila  & Miss Lida

TEAM LEADERSHIP TOURNAMENT (twice a week Tuesday and Thursday)

14:00

UOI

Miss Suman

Miss Leila  & Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Suman

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

14:40

UOI

Miss Suman

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

Math

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila & Miss Lida

UOI

Miss Zilya

Miss Leila &  Miss Lida

15:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Lida & Miss Leila

15:30

Swimming

Miss Maria Miss Nadia &Mister Rasim

Capoeira

Miss Lida&Miss Albina

Badminton

Mister Niyaz & Miss Lida

Football

Mister Egor & Miss Maria

Swimming

Miss Maria Miss Nadia &Mister Rasim

Capoeira

Miss Lida&Miss Albina

Badminton

Mister Niyaz & Miss Lida

Football

Mister Egor & Miss Maria

Swimming

Miss Maria Miss Nadia &Mister Rasim

Capoeira

Miss Lida&Miss Albina

For those who have medical limitations for sports


Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

17:00

DINNER

SUPERVISING:  Miss Lida

17:15

Homework Club

Miss Lida

Homework Club /Dance club

MissLida/Miss Anna

Homework Club /

Miss Lida

Homework Club /Dance

Miss Lida\Miss Anna

Homework Club /

Miss Lida

18:15

RECESS

SUPERVISING: Miss Lida

19:00

DISMISSAL

UOI (Unit of Inquiry): Social studies, science, history, geography, integrated math, integrated literacy





Grade 2 Timetable

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:00

SCHOOL OPEN

meeting students on the second floor (kindergarten team teachers)

7:30

CIRCLE WITH THE CLASS (EARLY COMERS)

collect students in classroom   & Miss Guzel

8.00

BREAKFAST

SUPERVISING:  Miss Alyona & Miss Guzel & Miss Desiree

8:20

Robotics

Grade 2 classroom

Mister Dmitrii Dotsenko

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

Robotics

Grade 2 classroom

Mister Dmitrii Dotsenko

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Grade 2 classroom

Miss Aigul Samigullina

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

Soft Skills Development (Design Thinking d.school, Critical Thinking, Emotional Intelligence (Ruler)

Grade 2 classroom

Miss Victoria Kuskova

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

Chess

Grade 2 classroom

Mister Sergey Shabalin

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

ICT

ICT lab 204

Mister Ruslan Sonkin

Miss Alyona & Miss Guzel

ICT

ICT lab 204

Mister Ruslan Sonkin

Miss Guzel

9:00

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 2 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 2 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 2 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 2 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 2 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

9:40

SEZ Engineers: Electronics and Electricity

Mister Pavel (Kastamonu)

Grade 2 classroom

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

SEZ Engineers: Electronics and Electricity

Mister Pavel (Kastamonu)

Grade 2 classroom

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

Chess tournament

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Science Lab 202/Grade 2

Miss Aigul Samigullina

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel

10:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING:Miss Desiree &  Miss Alyona & Miss Guzel

10:30

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

Physical Education

Mister Rasim

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

 Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

Assembly at 10:30 (every two weeks)

11:10

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

11:50

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Mari

Russian language

Miss Marina

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

12:30

LUNCH

SUPERVISING: Miss Desiree,  Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

13:00

RECESS

SUPERVISING:Miss Desiree, Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

TEAM LEADERSHIP TOURNAMENT  (twice a week Tuesday and Thursday)

14:00

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

14:40

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

Russian language

Miss Marina

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

Russian language

Miss Marina

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

Math

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

UOI

Miss Desiree

Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

15:20

SNACK

Miss Desiree  Miss Alyona & Miss Guzel & Miss Maria

15:30

Swimming

Miss Maria Miss Nadia &Mister Rasim

Capoeira

Miss Lida&Miss Albina

Badminton

Mister Niyaz & Miss Lida

Football

Mister Egor & Miss Maria

Swimming

Miss Maria Miss Nadia &Mister Rasim

Capoeira

Miss Lida & Miss Albina

Badminton

Mister Niyaz & Miss Lida

Football

Mister Egor & Miss Maria

Swimming

Miss Maria Miss Nadia &Mister Rasim

Capoeira

Miss Lida&Miss Albina

For those who have medical limitations for sports


Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

17:00

DINNER

17:00

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Maria

Homework Club /Dance club

Miss Maria /Miss Anna

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Maria

Homework Club /Dance club

Miss Maria /Miss Anna

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Maria

18:15

RECESS

19:00

DISMISSAL

UOI (Unit of Inquiry): Social studies, science, history, geography, integrated math, integrated literacy




Grade 3

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:00

SCHOOL OPEN

meeting students on the second floor (kindergarten team teachers)

7:30

CIRCLE WITH THE CLASS (EARLY COMERS)

collect students in classroom Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona/Miss Alyona

8.00

BREAKFAST

SUPERVISING: Miss Nadia & Miss Alyona Mister Axel

8:20

Chess

Grade 3 classroom

Mister Sergey Shabalin

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona



Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 3 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia & Miss Alyona

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 3 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona

Robotics

Robo lab 211

Mister Ilnur Haliulin

Mister Axel Miss Alyona

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 3 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona

ICT

ICT lab 204

Mister Ruslan Sonkin

Mister Axel Miss Nadia

9:00

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 3 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona

SEZ Engineers: ICT+ATC

Mister Niyaz (белая Дача)

Robo Lab 211

Mister Axel Miss Nadia



SEZ Engineers:

ICT+ATC

Mister Niyaz (белая Дача)

Robo Lab 211

Mister Axel  Miss Alyona

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 3 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona

SEZ Engineers: Electronics and Electricity

Mister Konstantin (Белая Дача)

Grade 3 classroom

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona


9:40

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Science Lab 202/Grade 2

Miss Aigul Samigullina

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona


BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Science Lab 202/Grade 2

Miss Aigul Samigullina

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia & Miss Alyona


Chess tournament

Soft Skills Development (Design Thinking d.school, Critical Thinking, Emotional Intelligence (Ruler)

Grade 3 classroom

Miss Victoria Kuskova

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona


Robotics

Robo lab 211

Mister Ilnur Haliulin

Mister Axel Miss Alyona

ICT

ICT lab 204

Mister Ruslan Sonkin

Mister Axel Miss Nadia

10:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona/Miss Alyona

10:30

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

Math

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

Physical Education

Mister Rasim

Miss Nadia

Assembly at 10:30 (every two weeks)

11:10

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

11:50

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

Russian language

Miss Alisa

Miss Nadia

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia s

Russian language

Miss Alisa

Miss Nadia

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

12:30

LUNCH

SUPERVISING: Mister Axel, Miss Nadia

13:00

RECESS

SUPERVISING: Mister Axel, Miss Nadia

TEAM LEADERSHIP TOURNAMENT (twice a week Tuesday and Thursday)

14:00

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Miss Nadia &

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

Russian language

Miss Alisa

Miss Nadia

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadi

14:40

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona & Miss Alyona

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona & Miss Alyona

UOI

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona & Miss Alyona

Math

Mister Axel

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona & Miss Alyon

Russian language

Miss Alisa

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona & Miss Alyona

15:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona & Miss Alyona

15:30

Swimming

Miss Maria Miss Nadia &Mister Rasim

Capoeira

Miss Lida&Miss Albina

Badminton

Mister Niyaz & Miss Lida

Football

Mister Egor & Miss Maria

Swimming

Miss Maria Miss Nadia &Mister Rasim

Capoeira

Miss Lida&Miss Albina

Badminton

Mister Niyaz & Miss Lida

Football

Mister Egor & Miss Maria

Swimming

Miss Maria Miss Nadia &Mister Rasim

Capoeira

Miss Lida&Miss Albina

For those who have medical limitations for sports


Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (library)

Miss Tatiana

17:00

DINNER

Miss Nadia &  Miss Alyona

17:15

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Alyona

Homework Club /Dance

Miss Alyona

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Alyona

Homework Club /Dance

Miss Alyona

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Alyona

18:15

RECESS

SUPERVISING: Miss Alyona

19:00

DISMISSAL






Grade 4 Timetable

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:00

SCHOOL OPEN

meeting students on the second floor (kindergarten team teachers)

7:30

CIRCLE WITH THE CLASS (EARLY COMERS)

collect students in classroom Mister Ruslan

8.00

BREAKFAST

SUPERVISING: Mister Ruslan, Miss Dana

8:20

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 4 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Miss Dana

SEZ Engineers: ICT+ATC

Mister Niyaz (Белая Дача)

211 Robo Lab

SEZ Engineers: ICT+ATC

Mister Niyaz (Белая Дача)

Robo Lab 211

Miss Dana

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 4 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Miss Dana Mister Ruslan

SEZ Engineers: Electronics and Electricity

Grade 4 classroom

Mister Konstantin (Белая Дача)

Miss Dana Mister Ruslan

9:00

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Science Lab 202

Miss Aliya Mullanurova

Miss Dana

Robotics

Grade 4 classroom

Mister Dmitrii Dotsenko

Miss Dana

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 4 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Miss Dana

Chess

Grade 4 classroom

Mister Sergey Shabalin

Miss Dana Mister Ruslan

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 4 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Miss Dana

ICT

ICT lab 204

Mister Ruslan Sonkin

9:40

Robotics and ICT

Grade 4 classroom

Mister Dmitrii Dotsenko

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 4 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Miss Dana Mister Ruslan

Chess tournament

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Science Lab 202

Miss Aliya Mullanurova

Miss Dana

Soft Skills Development (Design Thinking d.school, Critical Thinking, Emotional Intelligence (Ruler)

Grade 4 classroom

Miss Victoria Kuskova

Miss Dana

ICT

ICT lab 204

Mister Ruslan Sonkin

10:20

SNACK

SUPERVISING: Miss Dana, Mister Ruslan

10:30

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

Russian language

Miss Marina

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

Assembly at 10:30 (every two weeks)

11:10

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

11:50

Math

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

12:30

RECESS

SUPERVISING: Miss Dana, Mister Ruslan, Miss Ksenia

TEAM LEADERSHIP TOURNAMENT (twice a week Wednesday and Friday)

Miss Victoria Kuskova

13:30

LUNCH

SUPERVISING: Miss Dana, Mister Ruslan, Miss Ksenia

14:00

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

Russian language

Miss Marina

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

Russian language

Miss Marina

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

14:40

Russian language

Miss Marina

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

Physical Education

Mister Rasim

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

Math

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

UOI

Miss Dana

Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

15:20

SNACK Miss Dana Mister Ruslan Miss Ksenia

15:30

Football

Miss Ksenia Mister Andrey

Badminton

Miss Dinara Mister Niyaz

Capoeira

Miss Dinara Miss Albina

Swimming

Miss Ksenia Mister Rasim

Football

Miss Ksenia Mister Andrey

Badminton

Miss Dinara Mister Niyaz

Capoeira

Miss Dinara Miss Albina

Swimming

Miss Ksenia Mister Rasim

Football

Miss Ksenia Mister Andrey

Badminton

Miss Dinara Mister Niyaz

For those who have medical limitations for sports


Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyuasha

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyuasha

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyuasha

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyuasha

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyuasha

17:15

DINNER Miss Ksenia

17:30

Homework Club /Dance

Miss Ksenia

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Ksenia

Homework Club /Dance club

Miss Ksenia

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Ksenia

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Ksenia

18:15

RECESS Miss Ksenia

19:00

DISMISSAL







Grade 5 Timetable

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:00

SCHOOL OPEN

meeting students on the second floor (kindergarten team teachers)

7:30

CIRCLE WITH THE CLASS (EARLY COMERS)

collect students in classroom Mister Ilya

8.00

BREAKFAST

SUPERVISING: Mister Ilya, Mister Vance

8:20

SEZ Engineers: Electronics and Electricity

Mister Konstantin (Белая Дача)

Grade 5 classroom

Mister Vance

Chess

Grade 5 classroom

Mister Sergey Shabalin

Mister Vance

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 5 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Mister Vance

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Science Lab 202

Miss Aliya Mullanurova

Mister Vance

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Science Lab 202

Miss Aliya Mullanurova

Mister Vance

9:00

Robotics and ICT

Robo Lab 211

Mister Ilnur Haliulin

Mister Vance

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 5 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Mister Vance

Robotics and ICT

Robo Lab 204 room

Mister Ruslan Sonkin

Mister Vance


SEZ Engineers:

ICT+ATC

Mister Alexandr (Saria)

201

Mister Vance

Soft Skills Development (Design Thinking d.school, Critical Thinking, Emotional Intelligence (Ruler)/Financial literacy and applied courses

Grade 5 classroom

Miss Victoria Kuskova

Mister Vance

SEZ Engineers: Chemistry

Mister Andrey (Kastamonu)

Science Lab 202

9:40

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 5 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Mister Vance

SEZ Engineers:

ICT+ATC

Mister Alexandr (Saria) 201

Mister Vance

Chess tournament

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 5 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Mister Vance

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 5 classroom

Mister Ilya Shumilin

Mister Vance

SEZ Engineers: Chemistry

Mister Andrey (Kastamonu)

Science Lab 202

10:20

SNACK

Mister Vance, Mister Ilya

10:30

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

Russian language

Miss Alisa

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

Assembly at 10:30 (every two weeks)

11:10

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

Math

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya,

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

11:50

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

12:30

RECESS

Mister Vance, Mister Ilya,

TEAM LEADERSHIP TOURNAMENT (twice a week Wednesday and Friday)

Miss Victoria Kuskova

13:30

LUNCH

Mister Vance, Mister Ilya,  Miss Milyuasha

14:00

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

Russian language

Miss Alisa

Mister Ilya

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

14:40

UOI

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Mister Ilya

Russian language

Miss Alisa

Mister Ilya

Math

Mister Vance

Mister Ilya

Physical Education

Mister Rasim

Mister Ilya

15:20

SNACK

Mister Vance, Mister Ilya, Miss Zilya

15:30

Football

Miss Ksenia Mister Andrey

Badminton

Miss Dinara Mister Niyaz

Capoeira

Miss Dinara Miss Albina

Swimming

Miss Ksenia Mister Rasim

Football

Miss Ksenia Mister Andrey

Badminton

Miss Dinara Mister Niyaz

Capoeira

Miss Dinara Miss Albina

Swimming

Miss Ksenia Mister Rasim

Football

Miss Ksenia Mister Andrey

Badminton

Miss Dinara Mister Niyaz

For those who have medical limitations for sports


Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyuasha

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyuasha

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Zilya

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyuasha

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyuasha

17:15

DINNER

17:30

Homework Club /Dance

Miss Zilya/Miss Anna

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Zilya

Homework Club /Dance

Miss Zilya/Miss Anna

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Zilya

Homework Club /Arts

Miss Zilya

18:15

RECESS

19:00

DISMISSAL


UOI (Unit of Inquiry): Social studies, science, history, geography, integrated math, integrated literacy



                     Grade 6 Timetable

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:00

SCHOOL OPEN

meeting students on the second floor (kindergarten team teachers)

7:30

CIRCLE WITH THE CLASS (EARLY COMERS)

collect students in classroom Miss Leisan

8.00

BREAKFAST

SUPERVISING: Miss Leisan, Mister Thomas

8:20

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 6 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Mister Thomas

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 6 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Mister Thomas

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 6 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Mister Thomas

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 6 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Mister Thomas

Soft Skills Development (Design Thinking d.school, Critical Thinking, Emotional Intelligence (Ruler)/Financial literacy and applied courses

Grade 6 classroom

Miss Victoria Kuskova

Mister Thomas

9:00

SEZ Engineers: Electronics and Electricity

Mister Konstantin (Белая Дача)

Grade 6 classroom

Mister Thomas

SEZ Engineers:

ICT+ATC

Mister Alexandr (Saria)201

Mister Thomas

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science,Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

Science Lab 202

Miss Aliya Mullanurova

Mister Thomas

Robotics

Robo Lab 211 room

Mister Aleksandr Sahnkin

Robotics

Robo Lab 211 room

Mister Alexandr Shankin

ICT

ICT lab 204

Mister Ruslan Sonkin

ICT

ICT lab 204

Mister Ruslan Sonkin

SEZ Engineers: Chemistry

Mister Andrey (Kastamonu)

Science Lab 202

9:40

BioChem (Cambridge primary Science, Chemistry/Biology/Biotechnology)

202

Miss Aliya Mullanurova

Mister Thomas

Chess

Grade 6 classroom

Mister Sergey Shabalin

Mister Thomas

Chess tournament

SEZ Engineers: ICT+ATC

Mister Alexandr (Saria) 201

Mister Thomas

Primary  Math (Cambridge Primary Mathematics/Primary Physics/Mechanics)

Grade 6 classroom

Miss Leisan Minnullina

Mister Thomas

SEZ Engineers: Chemistry

Mister Andrey (Kastamonu)

Science Lab 202

10:20

SNACK

Mister Tom

10:30

UOI

Mister Thomas

UOI

Mister Thomas

Math

Mister Thomas

UOI

Mister Thomas

Assembly at 10:30 (every two weeks)

11:10

UOI

Mister Thomas


UOI

Mister Thomas


UOI

Mister Thomas


Russian language

Miss Ludmila

UOI

Mister Thomas


11:50

UOI

Mister Thomas

UOI

Mister Thomas

UOI

Mister Thomas

UOI

Mister Thomas

UOI

Mister Thomas

12:30

RECESS

Mister Tom

TEAM LEADERSHIP TOURNAMENT (twice a week Wednesday and Friday)

Miss Victoria Kuskova

13:30

LUNCH

Mister Thoma

14:00

Russian language

Miss Marina

UOI

Mister Thomas

UOI

Mister Thomas

UOI

Mister Thomas

UOI

Mister Thomas

14:40

Physical Education

Mister Rasim

Math

Mister Thomas

UOI

Mister Thomas

Swimming

Mister Rasim

Russian language

Miss Ludmila

15:20

SNACK

Mister Tom, Miss Leisan, Miss Dinara

15:30

Football

Miss Ksenia Mister Andrey

Badminton

Miss Dinara Mister Niyaz

Capoeira

Miss Dinara Miss Albina

Swimming

Miss Ksenia Mister Rasim

Football

Miss Ksenia Mister Andrey

Badminton

Miss Dinara Mister Niyaz

Capoeira

Miss Dinara Miss Albina

Swimming

Miss Ksenia Mister Rasim

Football

Miss Ksenia Mister Andrey

Badminton

Miss Dinara Mister Niyaz

For those who have medical limitations for sports


Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyausha

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyausha

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyausha

Thinkers club (grade 2 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyausha

Thinkers club (grade 3 classroom)

Miss Alyona

Reading club (grade 5)

Miss Milyuasha

17:15

DINNER

Miss Dinara

17:30

Homework Club /Dance

Homework Club /Arts

Homework Club /Dance

Homework Club /Arts

Homework Club /Arts

18:15

RECESS


19:00

DISMISSAL

UOI (Unit of Inquiry): Social studies, science, history, geography, integrated math, integrated literacy